Pos No Name   Age Club Time Additional categories
               
1 132 Jonathan Hopkins M 25 Swansea Harriers 23.54 0
2 1 Kris Jones M 26 Swansea Harriers 23.59 F&S-04
3 248 Iestyn Harrett M 0 NTPC (Wales) 24.54 0
4 101 Guy Smith M 27 Swansea Harriers 25.30 0
5 47 Christian Lovatt M 21 Swansea Harriers 25.53 0
6 342 Muktaar Farhan M 25 Cardiff AAC 27.05 0
7 292 Bradley Courtney-Pinn M 27 Pontypridd Roadents 27.19 0
8 114 James Hockin M 35 N/A 27.26 0
9 423 Caryl Jones F 30 Swansea Harriers 27.28 0
10 260 Matthew Evans M 34 Aberdare Valley AC 27.37 0
11 202 Rhys James M 15 Neath Harriers 27.44 0
12 134 Joseph Reardon M 15 Aberdare Valley AC 27.46 0
13 161 Matthew Jones (Brecon) M 36 N/A 28.03 0
14 187 Paul Graham M 25 Pontypridd Roadents 28.12 0
15 113 Jake Brooke-Smith M 17 Pontypridd Roadents 28.19 F&S-12
16 404 Alaw Beynon-Thomas F 28 Swansea Harriers 28.20 0
17 175 Nathan Flear M 34 3Ms Gorseinon 28.22 0
18 607 Lewys Winfield-Young M 29 American Flyers 28.27 0
19 82 Emyr Morgan M 46 Les Croupiers 28.42 0
20 199 Phillip Evans M 36 St Albans Striders 28.48 0
21 152 Mark Haworth M 27 N/A 28.59 0
22 440 Clara Evans F 24 Cardiff AAC 29.11 0
23 123 John Moran M 24 Swansea Harriers 29.13 0
24 3 Adrian Lewis M 46 Aberdare Valley AC 29.13 0
25 326 Brychan Price-Davies M 16 Brecon AC 29.29 0
26 327 Christopher Melbourne M 28 Neath Harriers 29.31 0
27 89 Gareth Poston M 35 Port Talbot Harriers 29.32 0
28 594 Vicky Jackson F 25 Swansea Harriers 29.35 0
29 165 Michael Benns M 42 Run4All Neath 29.36 0
30 164 Matthew Reynolds M 37 Port Talbot Harriers 29.38 0
31 13 Andrew Brain M 44 Run4All Neath 29.41 0
32 603 Thomas Walters M 25 Plymouth Tri 29.44 0
33 609 Wayne Bowen M 43 Swansea Harriers 29.48 0
34 329 Daniel Morgan M 29 Yes - what club? 29.52 Local runner
35 148 Lynsey Christopher M 49 Port Talbot Harriers 29.54 0
36 252 Michael Cope M 43 Parc Bryn Bach RC 29.55 0
37 602 Ben Phillips M 35 Port Talbot Harriers 29.56 0
38 251 Darron Edwards M 40 Aberdare Valley AC 30.02 Local runner
39 147 Luke Spencer M 21 Aberdare Valley AC 30.08 0
40 330 Evan Price-Davies M 16 Brecon AC 30.08 0
41 309 Ben Smith M 15 Aberdare Valley AC 30.15 F&S-11
42 84 Finley Hines M 15 Neath Harriers 30.17 F&S-02
43 133 Jonathan Jarvis M 34 Run4All Neath 30.26 0
44 31 Arwel Evans M 29 Rhedwyr Hebog 30.30 0
45 10 Alun Jones M 51 Pontypwl & District 30.30 0
46 188 Paul Hayward M 36 Islwyn RC 30.31 0
47 352 Llinos Jones F 37 Amman Valley 30.31 0
48 44 Charles Walsh M 42 Swansea Harriers 30.48 0
49 24 Andrew Poston M 40 Port Talbot Harriers 30.54 0
50 297 Martin Cole M 51 Run4All Neath 31.07 0
51 107 Hywel Longman M 27 N/A 31.11 0
52 179 Neil Brooke-Smith M 46 Pontypridd Roadents 31.16 F&S-12
53 98 Geraint Williams M 33 Run4All Neath 31.21 0
54 606 Sam Lennox M 15 Neath Harriers 31.22 M&S-10
55 159 Matthew Davies (Aberdare) M 41 Aberdare Valley AC 31.23 0
56 277 Andy Davidson M 47 Trainstation 31.34 0
57 620 Nino Gatti M 31 Port Talbot Harriers 31.36 0
58 124 John Mullaney M 26 Aberdare Valley AC 31.45 0
59 308 Steven Smith M 49 Aberdare Valley AC 31.46 H&W-21, F&S-11
60 516 Lauren Cooper F 23 Parc Bryn Bach RC 31.50 M&D-06
61 61 Dan Newton M 33 Swansea Harriers 31.50 0
62 289 Samuel Jackson M 18 Parc Bryn Bach RC 31.53 M&S-05
63 90 Gareth Thomas M 35 Cardiff Triathletes 31.54 F&S-03
64 239 William Daniels M 61 Rhondda AC 32.02 0
65 115 James O'Callaghan M 47 Swansea Harriers 32.03 0
66 39 Carl Walsh M 46 Rhondda Valley Runners 32.04 0
67 141 Lee Walters M 45 Aberdare Valley AC 32.10 0
68 287 Paul Jones M 0 0 32.14 0
69 97 Geoffrey Dodd M 30 Bridgend AC 32.18 0
70 224 Simon Vaughan M 45 3Ms Gorseinon 32.24 0
71 14 Andrew Brassington M 53 Ebbw Vale RC 32.25 0
72 118 Jamie Lewis M 31 Port Talbot Harriers 32.29 F&S-10
73 545 Nicola Jukes F 47 Parc Bryn Bach RC 32.38 0
74 261 Christopher Lewis M 28 Run4All Neath 32.51 0
75 379 Shelley Brace F 26 0 32.55 M&D-11
76 630 Terry O'Brien M 60 0 32.56 0
77 218 Ryan Minard M 34 Aberdare Valley AC 32.58 0
78 62 Daniel Kelly M 16 N/A 32.59 0
79 28 Anthony Turner M 60 N/A 33.00 Local runner
80 93 Gary Webber M 50 Rhondda Valley Runners 33.04 0
81 7 Allen Bunny M 45 Aberdare Valley AC 33.05 0
82 88 Gareth Parry M 38 3Ms Gorseinon 33.06 0
83 319 Michelle Cole F 39 3Ms Gorseinon 33.07 0
84 46 Chris John M 31 Port Talbot Harriers 33.13 0
85 117 James Thomas M 30 Parc Bryn Bach RC 33.19 0
86 225 Sion Mattey M 21 N/A 33.28 M&S-01
87 282 Paul Davies M 40 Aberdare Valley AC 33.29 0
88           33.30  
89 112 Jac Powell M 20 Bath Triathlon 33.31 M&S-04
90 285 Lee Gwyn M 34 0 33.36 F&S14
91 247 Andrew Daniel M 38 0 33.40 0
92 362 Mollie Jones F 16 Swansea Harriers 33.41 0
93 52 Christopher Lewis M 44 Port Talbot Harriers 33.43 0
94 235 Tim Fry M 40 Cardiff AAC 33.43 0
95 48 Christian Orr M 38 N/A 33.48 0
96 153 Mark Taylor M 40 Port Talbot Harriers 33.51 0
97 172 Mike Warner M 51 Run4All Neath 33.53 0
98 219 Sam Hopkins M 21 N/A 33.54 Local runner
99 190 Paul Jelley M 53 Port Talbot Harriers 33.55 0
100 53 Colin Fish M 49 Celtic Tri 34.21 F&S-08, H&W-19
101 443 Deb Chick F 55 Port Talbot Harriers 34.23 M&S-01
102 328 Christopher Simons M 30 3Ms Gorseinon 34.23 0
103 632 Steve Daley M 0 0 34.24 0
104 215 Robert Stephens M 42 N/A 34.25 0
105 527 Lucy Boucher F 29 N/A 34.28 F&D-01
106 211 Robbie Campbell M 33 N/A 34.29 0
107 378 Jacqueline Brace F 58 Bridgend AC 34.30 M&D-11
108 62 Daniel Kelly M 16 N/A 34.34 0
109 85 Gair McAdie M 41 N/A 34.37 H&W-07
110 576 Sharon Newell F 48 Parc Bryn Bach RC 34.42 0
111 552 Rachel Lewis F 42 Parc Bryn Bach RC 34.44 H&W-17
112 198 Philip Vines M 41 N/A 34.45 0
113 156 Martin Hines M 47 N/A 34.45 F&S-02
114 293 Iain Hendy M 46 Run4All Neath 34.48 0
115 623 Richard Webster M 63 3Ms Gorseinon 34.49 F&S-15  
116 610 Evan Clement M 26 0 34.52 0
117 281 Kian Tinsley M 16 Aberdare Valley AC 34.54 0
118 173 Mike White M 45 Bournemouth AC 34.55 0
119 622 Dean Webster M 38 3Ms Gorseinon 34.59 F&S-15  
120 63 Darren Harris M 49 Pontardawe RC 35.02 F&S-11
121 64 Darren Kippest M 45 Parc Bryn Bach RC 35.05 0
122 203 Rhys Jenkins M 35 Maldwyn Harriers 35.06 0
123 16 Andrew Evans M 37 Run4All Neath 35.06 0
124 78 Dylan Harris M 20 Pontardawe RC 35.07 F&S-11
125 178 Nathaniel Palmer M 47 Les Croupiers 35.21 0
126 109 Ian Davies M 53 Parc Bryn Bach RC 35.22 H&W-04
127 257 Howard Bodman M 60 0 35.27 Local runner
128 601 Alan Matthews  M 59 Aberdare Valley AC 35.31 F&D-12
129 155 Mark Thomas (Run4All) M 56 Run4All Neath 35.33 0
130 629 Lloyd Eboen M 39 0 35.35 0
131 59 Damian Caswell M 43 Parc Bryn Bach RC 35.40 H&W-10
132 33 Brendan Price M 42 Dragons RC 35.42 0
133 605 Owen James M 32 Clapham Chargers 35.43 0
134 273 Luc Shide M 24 0 35.44 0
135 192 Paul Winstanley M 54 Run4All Neath 35.48 F&D-04
136 56 Craig Wilyeo M 37 Port Talbot Harriers 35.51 0
137 551 Rachel Evans F 45 Run4All Neath 35.53 H&W-03
138 456 Emma Colwill F 27 Run4All Neath 35.53 0
139 625 Alun Evans  M 52 0 35.59 0
140 284 Leighton Gwyn M 60 0 36.01 F&S14
141 274 Ben Williams M 32 0 36.02 0
142 451 Elaine Ferguson F 35 Pontypridd Roadents 36.07 0
143 301 Sian Price F 36 Ogmore Phoenix 36.10 H&W-06
144 220 Scot Jenkins M 34 N/A 36.13 H&W-10
145 501 Katherine Jones F 29 N/A 36.14 0
146 171 Mike Prasad M 50 3Ms Gorseinon 36.18 0
147 80 Elijiah Townsend M 29 N/A 36.22 0
148 222 Simon Coombes M 41 Swansea Harriers 36.29 0
149 275 Aled Hopton M 30 0 36.30 0
150 246 David Lewis M 36 0 36.41 0
151 573 Sarah Howard F 24 Port Talbot Harriers 36.43 0
152 45 Chris Herdman M 43 Penarth & Dinas 36.45 0
153 140 Lee Richards M 49 Islwyn RC 36.55 H&W-09
154 139 Lee Jenkins M 38 Run4All Neath 37.05 0
155              
156 217 Ryan Evans M 45 N/A 37.05 0
157 631 Callum Daley M 18 0 37.20 0
158 343 Ffion-Haf Harrett F 21 0 37.21 0
159 19 Andrew Meadows M 33 Parc Bryn Bach RC 37.25 0
160 249 Ross Catlin M 21 0 37.26 0
161 245 Kevin MacDonald M 49 Dragons RC 37.27 0
162 92 Gary Rossiter M 38 Port Talbot Harriers 37.28 Local runner
163 295 David Thomas M 0 0 37.28 0
164 497 June Avery F 59 Pontardawe RC 37.28 0
165 548 Nina Davies F 43 Aberdare Valley AC 37.31 0
166 236 Tomos Jones M 15 Aberdare Valley AC 37.32 F&S-07
167 144 Lewis Maggs M 21 N/A 37.33 0
168 142 Leigh James M 58 N/A 37.34 H&W-08
169 624 Matthew Jones M 42 0 37.35 0
170 177 Nathan Williams M 35 Aberdare Valley AC 37.36 0
171 280 Keith Coleman M 49 Ogmore Phoenix 37.37 0
172 77 Douglas Bowen M 42 N/A 37.44 0
173 25 Andy Davies M 55 Pontypridd Roadents 37.45 0
174 234 Stuart Chidgey M 50 N/A 37.46 H&W-18
175 200 Ray Davies M 58 Aberdare Valley AC 37.51 0
176 490 Joanne Ryan F 44 Rhondda Valley Runners 37.53 0
177 359 Nicki Holley-Rowe F 26 0 37.55 0
178 253 William Thomas M 44 Run4All Neath 37.55 0
179 151 Mark Griffiths M 44 Rhondda Valley Runners 37.57 0
180 27 Anthony Lewis M 50 Parc Bryn Bach RC 37.57 H&W-17
181 421 Carolyn Thomas F 53 Dragons RC 37.58 0
182 483 Jaye Price F 30 Islwyn RC 38.02 0
183 486 Jenny Martin F 38 Les Croupiers 38.02 0
184 31 Arwel Evans M 29 Rhedwyr Hebog 38.03 0
185 325 Brian Saxby M 55 Run4All Neath 38.05 0
186 170 Mike James M 46 Port Talbot Harriers 38.06 0
187 34 Brian Gough M 77 Pontypridd Roadents 38.07 0
188 296 Mark Neal M 59 Aberdare Valley AC 38.08 F&D-11
189 35 Brian Lewis M 55 Port Talbot Harriers 38.09 F&S-10
190 269 Peter Richards M 53 0 38.10 0
191 322 Andrew Arran M 31 3Ms Gorseinon 38.11 0
192 49 Christopher Anthony Jones M 46 3Ms Gorseinon 38.12 0
193 452 Eleanor Guyon F 33 N/A 38.14 0
194 23 Andrew Phillips M 54 N/A 38.17 H&W-12
195 621 Shaun Moses M 27 Glynneath RFC 38.19 Local runner
196 42 Ceri Durke M 30 N/A 38.19 0
197 241 Mark Hutchings M 51 0 38.19 Local runner
198 384 Cath Etchell F 54 Brecon Tri 38.23 0
199 196 Phil Jones M 58 N/A 38.23 0
200 370 Megan Clements F 24 Swansea Harriers 38.27 0
201 120 Jason Turner M 47 Swansea Harriers 38.29 0
202 185 Paul Gaston M 70 Pontardawe RC 38.31 0
203 121 Jerome Timbrell M 46 Quantock Harriers 38.32 0
204 339 Philip Jones M 58 N/A 38.34 0
205 604 Andrew Jenkins M 51 Celtic Tri 38.38 0
206 106 Huw Williams M 36 Rhondda Valley Runners 38.41 0
207 69 David Cornish M 51 Port Talbot Harriers 38.44 0
208 55 Craig John M 30 N/A 38.57 0
209 435 Claire James (Neath) F 55 Run4All Neath 38.59 0
210 149 Maad Khalil M 57 Pontypridd Roadents 39.00 H&W-23
211 618 Aaron Griffiths M 50 0 39.00 0
212 487 Jenny McAdie F 41 N/A 39.00 H&W-07
213 181 Nick Morgan M 45 N/A 39.04 0
214 262 Callum Evans M 31 0 39.05 Local runner
215 146 Liam Oak M 21 Port Talbot Harriers 39.10 F&S-01
216 304 Eedy Hastings 3 - name reqd ? 0 Yes - what club? 39.11 0
217 556 Rebecca Playle F 47 N/A 39.12 0
218 590 Tirion Pryce F 26 Aberdare Valley AC 39.13 0
219           39.14  
220 432 Cheryl Tanner F 37 Run4All Neath 39.14 0
221 480 Jane Harwood F 30 Port Talbot Harriers 39.16 0
222 17 Andrew Gilbert M 45 N/A 39.17 0
223 100 Grant Pearce M 35 Run4All Neath 39.19 0
224 109 Ian Davies M 53 Parc Bryn Bach RC 39.21 H&W-04
225 577 Sian Khalil F 51 Pontypridd Roadents 39.26 H&W-23
226 626 Richard Donne  M 56 3Ms Gorseinon 39.28 0
227 605 Owen James M 32 Clapham Chargers 39.33 0
228 471 Helen Carroll F 39 Runnymede Runners 39.36 0
229 68 David Boucher M 66 N/A 39.42 F&D-01
230 250 Kevin Williams M 43 0 39.43 0
231 189 Paul Heskins M 38 Run4All Neath 39.48 H&W-16
232 223 Simon Hartog M 56 N/A 39.49 0
233 70 David Hughes M 44 Dragons RC 39.53 H&W-11
234 265 Gwyn Palfrey M 55 Parc Bryn Bach RC 39.55 0
235 636 Scott Tuppen M 35 0 39.58 0
236 526 Louise Udiawar F 40 Pontardawe RC 39.58 0
237 536 Megan Jones F 22 N/A 40.02 M&D-05
238 267 Jason Jones M 53 Port Talbot Harriers 40.04 0
239 372 Danielle Roper F 0 Port Talbot Harriers 40.13 0
240 383 Lesley Mainwaring F 50 Run4All Neath 40.14 0
241 126 John Sanderson M 60 3Ms Gorseinon 40.15 0
242 345 Kathryn Ayres F 36 0 40.15 0
243 9 Alun Gillard M 49 N/A 40.18 Local runner
244 463 Gemma Nesbitt F 31 Run4All Neath 40.32 0
245 67 Dave Kempton M 60 Parc Bryn Bach RC 40.33 0
246 461 Ffion Davies F 25 N/A 40.34 0
247 560 Rhian John F 35 Run4All Neath 40.36 0
248 288 Joshua Davies M 25 Port Talbot Harriers 40.38 0
249 263 Stephen Price M 0 0 40.41 0
250 279 Josh Tumbridge M 25 0 40.41 0
251 242 David Jones M 49 0 40.43 local
252 201 Ray James M 56 Port Talbot Harriers 40.44 0
253 76 Dennis Collins M 52 Rhondda Valley Runners 40.45 0
254 335 Lee Adams M 50 Run4All Neath 40.46 0
255 11 Alun Williams M 56 N/A 40.48 0
256 276 Keri Powell M 47 0 40.53 0
257 567 Samantha Perrott F 45 Run4All Neath 40.55 0
258 286 Paul Roberts  M 44 Port Talbot Harriers 41.00 0
259 518 Leanne Morris F 47 Port Talbot Harriers 41.04 0
260 562 Rhiannon Phillips F 16 Neath Harriers 41.08 0
261 368 Kirsty Smith F 31 0 41.09 0
262 150 Marcus Smith M 46 Parc Bryn Bach RC 41.10 0
263 341 Steve Godwin M 0 N/A 41.10 0
264 99 Gethin Rose M 45 N/A 41.13 0
265 318 Lisa Williams F 40 3Ms Gorseinon 41.15 0
266 413 Bernice Allen F 37 N/A 41.17 0
267 130 Jon Candy M 42 N/A 41.18 0
268 525 Louise Pierpoint F 41 N/A 41.19 0
269 184 Owen Pugsley M 26 N/A 41.22 0
270 366 Lyndsey Neal F 34 Aberdare Valley AC 41.22 F&D-06
271 116 James T Davies M 49 3Ms Gorseinon 41.23 0
272 447 Denise Bradley F 55 Ogmore Phoenix 41.25 0
273 612 Ross Poiner M 43 3Ms Gorseinon 41.34 0
274 60 Dan Melbourne M 29 N/A 41.34 0
275 348 Sharon Trotman F 48 3Ms Gorseinon 41.38 0
276 584 Susanna Winstanley F 27 N/A 41.39 F&D-04
277 214 Robert Price M 42 Dragons RC 41.45 0
278 355 Sian Adey F 39 Islwyn RC 41.50 0
279 180 Neil Morgan M 41 Merthyr RC 41.53 0
280 569 Sarah Alexander F 38 Run4All Neath 41.54 0
281 492 Jordan Cazier F 25 Darth Coastal Runners 41.54 0
282 559 Rhian Hopkins F 39 Pontypridd Roadents 41.59 0
283 185 Paul Gaston M 70 Pontardawe RC 42.01 0
284 585 Suzanne Tew F 46 Parc Bryn Bach RC 42.08 0
285 197 Phil Sumbler M 46 Run4All Neath 42.16 0
286 613 Simon Bromham M 38 Run4All Neath 42.18 0
287 446 Deborah Southgate F 61 Angels RC 42.22 M&D-07
288           42.27  
289 524 Louise Kirby F 50 Parc Bryn Bach RC 42.27 M&D-06
290 514 Laura Hire F 34 Parc Bryn Bach RC 42.28 0
291 422 Carolyn Williams F 54 Port Talbot Harriers 42.38 0
292 54 Craig Evans M 33 N/A 42.40 0
293 206 Richard Hext M 35 N/A 42.47 0
294 365 Lucy Powell  F 32 0 42.53 0
295 244 Lee Cole M 55 Run4All Neath 42.56 0
296 374 Maddison Homes F 15 Neath Harriers 43.00 F&D-10
297 41 Carys Davies F 28 Dragons RC 43.07 0
298 186 Paul Gillard M 58 N/A 43.08 0
299 313 Emma Bowen F 55 N/A 43.16 0
300 157 Martyn Norris M 39 Port Talbot Harriers 43.25 0
301 418 Carol Bartle F 54 Ogmore Phoenix 43.26 H&W-13, M&D-04
302 539 Micela Finnis F 31 N/A 43.33 H&W-10
303 193 Peter Davies M 54 Run4All Neath 43.39 0
304 183 Olly Fish M 15 Celtic Tri 43.39 F&S-08, M&S-03
305 50 Christopher Evans M 52 Run4All Neath 43.45 0
306 259 Christopher Loynes M 42 0 43.45 Local runner/F&S-13
307 608 Rob Joshin  M 48 Rhondda AC 43.46 0
308 57 Cyril Walters M 70 TROTS 43.47 Local runner
309 87 Gareth Park M 49 Rhondda Valley Runners 43.48 0
310 615 Joseph Evans M 28 0 43.53 Local runner
311 20 Andrew Miller M 40 Pontardawe RC 43.54 0
312 266 Matthew Williams M 42 0 44.03 0
313 271 Martin Williams  M 46 0 44.04 0
314 210 Rob Mitchell M 49 Run4All Neath 44.09 Local runner
315 226 Spencer Davies M 43 Port Talbot Harriers 44.09 H&W-28
316 627 John Cunnane M 69 0 44.09 0
317 434 Claire Ghuman F 50 Pontypridd Roadents 44.10 0
318 194 Peter Howell M 51 Pontypridd Roadents 44.15 0
319 338 Paul Thomas M 34 N/A 44.16 0
320 294 Richard Manning M 50 0 44.17 0
321 344 Nadine Winstone F 40 Aberdare Valley AC 44.17 0
322 554 Rea Pugh Davies F 34 Port Talbot Harriers 44.18 H&W-28
323 364 Anna Strickland F 44 0 44.18 0
324 307 Emma Smith  F 46 Aberdare Valley AC 44.27 H&W-21
325 258 Craig Owen  M 49 0 44.30 Local runner
326 564 Roni Margerison F 43 Liswerry Runners 44.35 0
327 415 Bev Powell F 44 N/A 44.39 M&S-04
328 74 David Waters M 68 Port Talbot Harriers 44.42 0
329 195 Peter Roberts M 49 N/A 45.00 0
330 272 Andrew John M 59 0 45.08 Local runner
331 337 Paul Jones M 38 Aberdare Valley AC 45.15 0
332 177 Nathan Williams M 35 Aberdare Valley AC 45.16 0
333 83 Eryl Jones M 48 Run4All Neath 45.18 0
334 349 Trina Bodman F 59 0 45.18 Local runner/H&W-25
335 375 Jo Baglow F 39 0 45.23 0
336 617 Karl Davies M 0 0 45.24 0
337 411 Andrea Williams F 38 Aberdare Valley AC 45.25 0
338 511 Kim Rockliffe F 57 N/A 45.25 H&W-02
339 167 Michael Lewis M 76 Parc Bryn Bach RC 45.26 F&S-06
340 412 Belinda Southgate F 33 N/A 45.32 M&D-07
341 298 Michael James M 49 0 45.40 0
342 243 Gavin Palmer M 41 0 45.46 0
343 174 Morgan Norling M 24 N/A 46.07 0
344 571 Sarah Fish F 45 Celtic Tri 46.07 M&S-03, H&W-19
345 509 Keely Jarvis F 32 Aberdare Valley AC 46.07 0
346 619 Thomas Sweetman M 20 0 46.12 F&S-15 M&S-09
347 125 John Rees M 66 N/A 46.17 0
348 168 Michael Miles M 31 N/A 46.18 0
349 268 Craig Hawken-Thomas M 41 0 46.19 Local runner
350 382 Haulwen Morgan F 35 0 46.24 Local runner
351 480 Jane Harwood F 30 Port Talbot Harriers 46.24 0
352 95 Gary Wyn Owen M 50 Port Talbot Harriers 46.25 0
353 488 Joanna Rhydderch F 36 Run4All Neath 46.25 0
354 204 Rhys Lewis M 43 Parc Bryn Bach RC 46.26 H&W-15 F&S-06
355 73 David Sweetman M 48 N/A 46.31 H&W-05
356 22 Andrew Norling M 49 N/A 46.37 0
357 347 Diane Williams F 38 0 46.38 Local runner
358 12 Andrew Bartle M 54 Ogmore Phoenix 46.52 H&W-13
359 250 Kevin Williams M 43 0 46.53 0
360 350 Joanne Jones F 55 0 46.54 Local runner/M&D-09
361 351 Imogen Jones F 21 0 46.55 Local runner/M&D-09
362 502 Kathryn Kearney F 54 Run4All Neath 46.55 H&W-22
363 166 Michael Kearney M 57 Run4All Neath 46.56 H&W-22
364 515 Laura Thomas F 33 Run4All Neath 46.56 0
365 430 Ceri Caswell F 40 Parc Bryn Bach RC 46.56 H&W-10
366 38 Carl Elliott M 72 Liswerry Runners 46.58 0
367 500 Kath Jervis F 60 Parc Bryn Bach RC 47.04 0
368 540 Michelle Bates F 50 N/A 47.12 0
369 587 Teresa Davies F 49 Parc Bryn Bach RC 47.12 H&W-04
370 581 Sioned Powell F 27 N/A 47.15 0
371 332 Graham Bingham M 53 Pontypridd Roadents 47.18 0
372 405 Alex Thomas F 26 Parc Bryn Bach RC 47.22 0
373 455 Ellisha Hughes F 24 N/A 47.26 0
374 431 Cerys Mills F 31 Port Talbot Harriers 47.31 0
375 356 Jacqueline Richards F 51 0 47.47 H&W-26
376 371 Fran Knight F 60 Run4All Neath 47.54 0
377 442 Dawne Meynell Western F 40 Rhondda Valley Runners 47.56 0
378 448 Diane Davies F 47 Dragons RC 48.07 0
379 498 Karen Jones F 45 Dragons RC 48.12 0
380 453 Eleanor Preece F 34 White Rock Runners 48.12 0
381 262 Callum Evans M 31 0 48.13 Local runner
382              
383 47 Christian Lovatt M 21 Swansea Harriers 48.13 0
384 299 Gordon Carter M 70 Dragons RC 48.18 0
385 30 Arthur Yarranton M 74 Run4All Neath 48.18 0
386 599 Vivienne Kavanagh F 55 3Ms Gorseinon 48.31 0
387 499 Kath Evans F 47 Garden City Runners 48.31 0
388           48.40  
389 360 Kathryn Evans F 61 0 48.42 M&S-07
390 513 Laura Hall F 55 3Ms Gorseinon 48.42 0
391 320 Sara Thomas F 31 N/A 48.46 0
392 311 Claire Joseph Morris F 46 Yes - what club? 48.46 0
393 468 Hannah Parry F 27 N/A 48.46 0
394 491 Jodie Neale F 32 N/A 48.46 0
395 353 Debbie Hannah F 42 Celtic Tri 48.47 Local runner
396 278 Geraint Ellis M 54 0 48.56 Local runner/H&W-24
397 355 Sian Adey F 39 Islwyn RC 48.56 0
398 521 Linda Waller F 62 3Ms Gorseinon 48.57 0
399              
400 441 Clare Sim F 30 Port Talbot Harriers 48.58 0
401 508 Kayley Griffiths F 29 Ogmore Phoenix 49.02 M&D-08
402 163 Matthew Poulton M 38 N/A 49.05 0
403 566 Sam Standerwick F 45 Parc Bryn Bach RC 49.09 0
404 2 Adrian Harford M 57 Dragons RC 49.18 0
405 433 Christie Hurdidge F 66 3Ms Gorseinon 49.20 0
406 522 Liz Ellis F 57 N/A 49.23 Local runner
407 381 Sharon Raikes F 60 0 49.34 0
408 544 Nicola Chidgey F 45 Dragons RC 49.36 H&W-18
409 40 Carwyn Evans M 51 Dragons RC 49.38 0
410 131 Jon Martin M 40 Les Croupiers 49.39 0
411 71 David McDonald M 49 Les Croupiers 49.40 0
412 595 Vicky Knappett F 41 N/A 49.45 0
413 414 Bev Jones F 59 N/A 49.53 M&S-02
414           49.54  
415 358 Joanne Rowling F 46 Ogmore Phoenix 49.57 0
416 369 Sharon Lennox F 47 0 50.23 M&S-10
417 424 Caryl Stokes F 44 N/A 50.24 0
418 533 Marianne Phillips F 49 N/A 50.29 H&W-12
419 507 Katie Rowland F 39 Run4All Neath 50.35 0
420 436 Claire James (Williamstown) F 44 N/A 50.37 H&W-08
421 142 Leigh James M 58 N/A 50.38 H&W-08
422 255 Ian Swanson M 67 Port Talbot Harriers 50.38 0
423 470 Hayley Pugh F 44 Pontypridd Roadents 50.44 0
424 555 Rea Thompson F 51 N/A 50.49 0
425 324 Andrew Stone M 30 N/A 50.56 0
426 291 Andrew Clement M 54 0 51.05 F&D-05
427 363 Amie Clement F 26 0 51.19 F&D-05
428 354 Liz Meldine F 46 Run4All Neath 51.19 0
429 543 Nicola Bromham F 35 Run4All Neath 51.29 0
430 470 Hayley Pugh F 44 Pontypridd Roadents 51.40 0
431 592 Trudi Edwards F 45 Dragons RC 51.49 0
432 600 Yasmin Topley F 18 N/A 54.52 F&D-03
433 191 Paul Topley M 52 N/A 54.57 F&D-03
434 377 Laura Griffiths F 52 0 54.57 Local runner/M&D-10/H&W-27
435 465 Hannah Bartle F 23 Ogmore Phoenix 54.58 M&D-04
436 409 Amanda Portlock-White F 48 N/A 52.00 0
437 290 Harry Jackson M 15 0 52.03 M&S-06
438 361 Hayley Jackson F 44 Parc Bryn Bach RC 52.05 M&S-08
439 520 Liane Thomas F 33 Port Talbot Harriers 52.10 0
440 182 Nick Thomas M 33 Port Talbot Harriers 52.16 0
441 503 Kathryn Lane F 46 Port Talbot Harriers 52.16 0
442 472 Helen Griffiths F 49 Ogmore Phoenix 52.22 M&D-08
443 557 Rebecca Richards F 46 Run4All Neath 52.24 0
444 583 Sue Gibbs F 48 Parc Bryn Bach RC 52.27 0
445 541 Michelle Stanley F 33 N/A 52.36 0
446 380 Linda Owens F 66 3Ms Gorseinon 52.30 0
447 682         52.40  
448 310 Ann Thomas F 66 Port Talbot Harriers 52.48 0
449 357 Sue Williams F 51 Dragons RC 52.52 0
450 406 Alison Stevens F 50 Parc Bryn Bach RC 52.52 0
451 570 Sarah Bartram F 34 N/A 52.57 H&W-01
452 91 Gary Bartram M 41 Parc Bryn Bach RC 53.04 H&W-01
453 96 Gavin Oak M 48 Port Talbot Harriers 53.04 F&S-01
454 626 Richard Donne  M 56 3Ms Gorseinon 53.13 0
455 598 Vivienne Henderson F 42 Run4All Neath 53.22 0
456 122 John Davies M 61 Run4All Neath 53.29 0
457 55 Craig John M 30 N/A 53.41 0
458 8 Alun Foulkes M 68 N/A 53.41 0
459 589 Tina Davies F 54 N/A 54.08 Local runner
460 110 Ian Ravenscroft M 36 Run4All Neath 54.08 H&W-20
461 597 Victoria Beaumont F 29 N/A 54.24 0
462 481 Janette Rees F 44 Port Talbot Harriers 54.54 0
463           54.54  
464 457 Emma Hughes F 39 Dragons RC 54.54 H&W-11
465 553 Rachel Powel F 31 Dragons RC 55.07 0
466           55.07  
467 5 Alan Smith M 84 3Ms Gorseinon 55.31 0
468 563 Rhyannon Smith F 35 Run4All Neath 55.41 0
469 449 Donna James F 49 Merthyr Tri 55.58 0
470 158 Matthew Childs M 52 N/A   0
471 579 Sian Tossell F 51 Ogmore Phoenix 56.04 0
472 496 Julie Jones F 38 Port Talbot Harriers 56.22 0
473 233 Steven White M 44 Dragons RC 56.22 0
474 519 Lee Heighway F 43 Paul Popham RC 56.26 0
475 495 Julie Davies F 66 3Ms Gorseinon 56.35 0
476 530 Marciel Jenkins-Belohorska F 31 Parc Bryn Bach RC 56.42 0
477 482 Jasmine Ravenscroft F 35 Run4All Neath 56.54 H&W-20
478 484 Jean Campbell F 70 Run4All Neath 57.02 0
479 547 Nicola Richards F 43 Islwyn RC 57.02 H&W-09
480 367 Emily Smith F 20 0   F&D-07
481 459 Emma Richards F 39 Islwyn RC 57.43 0
482 410 Amy Lloyd F 26 N/A 57.48 0
483 169 Mike Davies M 39 N/A 58.04 0
484 128 Johnathan Steadman M 34 Run4All Neath 58.04 0
485 510 Kerrie Webb F 39 N/A 58.10 0
486 479 Isobel Barrow F 22 N/A 58.18 M&D-02bd1
487 103 Howard Thomas M 66 N/A 58.26 F&S-03
488 582 Stephanie Williams F 35 N/A 58.37 0
489 462 Gemma Miles F 32 N/A 58.37 F&D-02bd2
490 312 Emily Welsh F 37 Islwyn RC 58.54 0
491 237 Tony Holling M 62 Port Talbot Harriers 58.54 0
492 460 Felicity Barrow F 52 N/A 58.57 M&D-02am
493 420 Caroline Garnett F 43 N/A 59.27 0
494 373 Louise Suller F 28 0 59.49 F&D-09
495 614 Geoff Hall M 62 0 60.38 F&D-08
496 528 Lydia Cawsey F 29 N/A 61.25 0
497 36 Cameron Jones M 18 N/A 61.25 Local runner
498 408 Amanda Aston F 39 Run4All Neath 61.25 0
499 596 Vicky Rees F 46 N/A 62.29 0
500 523 Lorraine Lloyd F 51 N/A 62.37 Local runner
501 572 Sarah Hardwick F 46 N/A 62.37 Local runner
502 504 Kathryn Lewis F 35 N/A 62.56 F&D-02bd1
503 86 Gareth Davies M 51 N/A 62.56 F&D-02af
504 561 Rhian Thomas F 48 N/A 63.22 local
505 454 Elizabeth Roberts F 57 N/A 63.22 0
506 578 Sian Roberts F 55 N/A 63.45 0
507 254 Darren Rees M 49 Run4All Neath 64.05 0
508 376 Denise Williams F 66 0 64.13 0
509 428 Catherine Jones F 33 N/A 64.19 0
510 565 Ruth Corney F 45 N/A 64.22 0
511 466 Hannah Bishop F 24 N/A 64.31 0
512 323 Andrew Llewellyn M 52 N/A 64.31 0
513 475 Helen Lloyd Jones F 69 Pegasus 65.20 0
514 532 Maria George F 55 Ogmore Phoenix 65.47 0
515 467 Helen Jones (N/A) F 27 N/A 66.23 0
516 81 Emyr Lewis M 51 N/A 66.23 0