Pos Race No.   Age   Time
     
1 436 Liam Lloyd M 19 Swansea F&S 25.41
2 254 Richard Gardiner M 40 ABERDARE 0 25.52
3 382 Guy Smith M 23 Swansea 0 25.59
4 368 Kris Jones M 22 Sheffield Hallam 0 26.38
5 434 Steve Davies M 39 Swansea 0 26.43
6 417 Deri Stewart M 17 Neath Harriers 0 26.57
7 415 Oliver Williams M 27 Les Croupiers R.C. 0 27.01
8 355 Iestyn Harrett M 20 0 0 27.08
9 354 Andrew Hodgson M 42 Bridgend Athletic 0 27.11
10 414 Jon Barnes M 21 Cheltenham H 0 27.25
11 372 Richard Wilder M 40 San Domenico H&W 28.13
12 400 Kate Roberts F 25 Bridgend 0 28.19
13 480 Chris Parker M 48 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 0 28.28
14 370 Gavin Gates M 34 Bridgend Athletics Club 0 28.40
15 431 Lewis Yang M 25 0 0 28.43
16 430 Gareth Ayres M 30 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 0 28.45
17 371 Natasha Cockram F 21 Cwmbran Harriers 0 28.48
18 465 Stephen Thomas M 45 Gwent 0 28.55
19 328 Gareth Swann M 20 CARDIFF UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 0 29.22
20 404 Matthew Reynolds M 33 Celtictri 0 29.26
21 458 Royston Whitehouse M 50 Run4All Neath 0 29.28
22 439 Alex Price M 16 Rhondda Valley Runners F&S 29.29
23 410 Raul Reismann  M 40 Swansea Harriers 0 29.43
24 388 Leigh Jones M 33 Rhondda valley runners 0 29.50
25 324 Richard Lloyd M 33 ABERDARE 0 29.56
26 411 Steve Thomas M 37 3Ms 0 30.01
27 318 Anthony Powell M 44 Neath Harriers H&W 30.01
28 453 Ceri Tapper M 43 0 0 30.22
29 487 Eryl Husband M 56 Lancaster & Morecombe 0 30.29
30 464 K Philippart M 55 Swansea F&D 30.31
31 403 Andrew Baker M 35 Celtictri 0 30.33
32 429 Jamie Fenaroli M 24 Swansea 0 30.38
33 374 Sally Wilder F 34 San Domenico H&W 30.39
34 456 Andy Davison M 43 0 0 30.42
35 329 Andrew Brain M 40 Run4All Neath 0 30.49
36 413 John George M 28 0 0 31.00
37 259 Dan Bodman M 23 ABERDARE 0 31.05
38 36 Lara Philippart F 16 Swansea F&D 31.06
39 491 Alan Davies M 61 3Ms 0 31.11
40       31.12
41 330 Martin Cole M 47 N/A 0 31.12
42 496 Sean Price M 50 Rhondda Valley Runners F&S/F&D 31.22
43 81 Olivia Gwynn F 16 Swansea 0 31.41
44 418 Craig Finn M 44 Run4All Neath 0 31.44
45 391 Jonathan Flower M 49 North Somerset AC F&D 31.44
46 256 Lynsey Christopher M 45 Swansea 0 31.48
47       31.49
48 344 Damans Jukes M 43 0 H&W 31.50
49 356 Ffion Haf Harrett F 17 0 0 31.54
50 459 Nicholas Jenkins M 49 Run4All Neath 0 31.55
51 456 Andy Davison M 43 0 0 31.56
52 345 Nichola Gething F 43 0 H&W 31.58
53 470 John Morgan M 51 Bridgend 0 32.01
54 375 Adrian Lewis M 42 0 0 32.12
55 326 Clare Phillips F 44 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 0 32.15
56 301 Alex Williams F 46 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS H&W 32.15
57 346 Phil Meyler M 58 Pontypridd Roadents 0 32.38
58 311 Steve Daly M 33 Local 0 32.40
59 350 Louise Copp F 50 Neath Harriers 0 32.48
60 213 Terry O'Brien M 56 0 0 32.50
61 80 Shelley Brace F 22 City of Stoke M&D  33.01
62 469 Dominic Shields M 48 San Domenico 0 33.03
63 474 Phil Adams M 52 Neath Harriers 0 33.05
64 462 Keith Thompson M 52 Blae Rhondda F&S 33.12
65 82 Sara Gwynn F 21 Swansea 0 33.14
66 248 Luke Evans M 28 0 0 33.15
67 384 John Marson M 40 Sospan Road Runners 0 33.17
68 457 Robert Rees M 42 0 0 33.17
69 316 Walter Hill M 60 Crawley A.C. 0 33.25
70 385 Steven Jones M 43 0 0 33.30
71 206 Alun Evans M 48 Rhondda Valley Runners 0 33.33
72 412 Matthew Evans M 30 0 0 33.35
73 473 Allen Dunney M 45 ABERDARE 0 33.35
74 450 Colin Fish M 45 0 H&W 33.43
75 364 Owen Vaughan M 27 0 0 33.48
76 258 Morgan Carter M 17 Taff Ely Tri 0 33.52
77 461 Gareth Hill M 42 0 0 34.09
78 421 Richard Watts M 36 Run4All Neath 0 34.10
79 214 Kieran O'Brien M 23 0 0 34.18
80 64 Awen Lewis F 15 Neath Harriers F&D 34.20
81 419 Imran James M 28 0 0 34.21
82 425 Luke Morris M 23 0 0 34.24
83 41 Michelle Cole  F 35 3Ms 0 34.24
84 376 Andrew Reddy M 32 Aberdare Valley AAC 0 34.27
85 420 Steve Dyton M 39 0 0 34.31
86 386 Helen Jones F 44 0 0 34.36
87 479 Stephen Howell M 41 0 0 34.44
88 335 Richard Price M 47 Celtictri 0 34.46
89 455 Tom O'Brien M 45 0 0 35.04
90 389 Charles Stevenson M 30 Rhondda Valley Runners 0 35.10
91 79 Jacqueline Brace F 54 Bridgend M&D/M&S 35.11
92 378 Llinos Jones F 33 amman valley 0 35.12
93 377 Mark Terry M 56 trot 0 35.16
94 440 Nigel Barnes M 48 Run4All Neath 0 35.17
95 393 Jazmine Briganti F 16 run4all 0 35.17
96 212 Gerry Crispie M 52 Les Croupiers R.C. 0 35.18
97 53 Yvonne Brown F 54 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 0 35.19
98 314 Michael Davies M 63 Les Croupiers R.C. 0 35.20
99 390 John Davies M 60 san domenico/ cardiff 0 35.36
100 255 Lee Hopkins M 25 0 0 35.42
101 441 Dave Cornish  M 47 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 0 35.53
102 443 Gareth Phillips M 34 0 0 36.03
103 75 Sian Phillips F 52 0 0 36.08
104 408 Shaun Tombstone M 22 0 0 36.09
105 62 Mandy Morris F 41 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 0 36.10
106 468 Colin Welstead M 50 0 0 36.16
107 92 Carolyn Thomas F 49 0 H&W 36.21
108 37 Natasha Hall F 23 0 0 36.21
109 319 Peter Lewis M 53 Local 0 36.26
110 452 Stephen Wood M 36 Pegasus 0 36.32
111 52 Judith Oakley F 49 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS H&W 36.42
112 387 Lisa Williams F 36 3 M Gorseinon Road Runners 0 36.45
113 212 Gerry Crispie M 52 Les Croupiers R.C. 0 37.00
114 253 Paul Taylor M 32 0 0 37.12
115 208 Andrew Phillips M 50 0 0 37.14
116 379 Mike Jones M 32 0 0 37.16
117 373 Debbie Cockram F 50 Fairwater Cwmbran Runners 0 37.20
118 446 David Jones M 48 TRCC 0 37.21
119 202 David McDonald M 45 Les Croupiers R.C. 0 37.25
120 215 Simon Morgan M 44 Taff Ely Tri F&S 37.33
121 490 Chris Jones  M 52 0 0 37.33
122 68 Angharad Price F 21 Cardiff    F&D 37.36
123 498 Geoff Hall M 58 0 0 37.43
124 78 Christine Jones F 54 Celtictri 0 37.43
125 392 Angharad Flower F 16 North Somerset AC F&D 37.51
126 395 Colin Griffiths M 48 Porthcawl Runners 0 37.51
127 334 Ruth Deards F 44 Celtictri 0 38.01
128 85 Catherine Etchell F 50 Neath Fell Runnnig 0 38.03
129 61 Angie Ridge F 47 Run4All Neath 0 38.06
130 492 Wayne Lewis M 50 Neath Harriers F&D 38.14
131 416 Matthew Williams M 38 0 0 38.16
132 368 Kris Jones M 22 Sheffield Hallam 0 38.18
133 323 Edwin Evans M 66 WELSH MASTERS A.A. 0 38.21
134 405 Dai Richards M 53 Celtictri 0 38.26
135 90 Sara Morgan F 38 Dragons 0 38.28
136 322 David Boucher M 62 0 0 38.34
137 482 Andrew Enoch M 43 0 0 38.35
138 201 Cyril Walters M 66 trot 0 38.37
139 53 Yvonne Brown F 54 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 0 38.40
140 494 Stephen Perks M 51 Run4All Neath 0 38.41
141 47 Ann James F 64 Les Croupiers R.C. M&S 38.41
142 349 Ffion Davies F 28 N/A 0 38.44
143 347 Andre McPherson M 0 0 0 38.50
144 332 Nina Davies F 39 N/A 0 38.50
145 302 Nadine Cannon F 34 0 0 38.50
146 401 David Gore M 45 0 0 38.51
147 451 Mark Brace M 28 0 M&S 38.55
148 428 Chris Armstrong M 31 Taff Ely Tri 0 38.58
149 73 Lee Michelle Jones F 42 Towy Riders H&W 38.59
150 493 Michael Terry  M 63 trot F&S 39.05
151 433 James Davies M 45 3Ms 0 39.10
152 252 Andrew Craddock M 32 TATA 0 39.12
153 437 Philip Terry M 39 trot F&S 39.17
154 466 Ken Davies M 54 Wecori 0 39.24
155 203 Stuart Kendill M 41 0 0 39.27
156 359 Gary Thompson M 29 Swansea Harriers 0 39.29
157 342 John Jenkins M 0 0 0 39.31
158 304 Richard Parry M  60 0 H&W 39.33
159 209 Paul Gillard M 54 0 0 39.36
160 60 Linda Woodland F 54 Run4All Neath 0 39.40
161 308 John Cunnane M 65 Islwyn R.C. 0 39.41
162 43 Vivienne Kavangh F 51 0 0 39.48
163 216 Mark Thomas M 47 0 H&W 39.56
164 86 Jenny Madge F 29 0 H&W 40.02
165 251 Dan Madge M 33 0 H&W 40.08
166 442 Christopher Lewis M 24 Run4All Neath 0 40.28
167 497 Keri Powell M 43 0 0 40.28
168 256 Lynsey Christopher M 45 Swansea 0 40.30
169 472 Jason Rogers M 41 Celtictri 0 40.35
170 72 Emma Leach F 29 0 0 40.38
171 67 Frances Smithson F 20 0 0 40.40
172       40.43
173 247 Joseph Evans M 24 0 0 40.44
174 358 John Rees M 0 0 0 40.48
175 309 Lee Garrett M 35 Local 0 40.51
176 471 Mark Jones M 52 Run4All Neath 0 40.54
177 217 Brian Saxby M 51 0 0 40.54
178 398 Tim Baker M 57 0 0 40.56
179 351 Albertino Pinto M 68 N/A 0 41.04
180 484 John Ayres M 58 PoRT TALBOT HARRIERS 0 41.04
181 46 Samantha Perrott F 0 Run4All Neath 0 41.05
182 446 David Jones M 48 TRCC 0 41.05
183 488 Lee Rossiter M 44 AbERDARE 0 41.06
184 56 Louise Ward F 33 ABERDARE 0 41.09
185 303 Gwyneth Parry F 63 0 H&W 41.09
186 476 David Mitchell M 55 SBOC 0 41.09
187 367 Steve Jones M 55 0 0 41.09
188 422 Esyr Jones M 32 Run4All Neath 0 41.10
189 70 Megan Clark Reid F 26 Run4All Neath 0 41.12
190 331 Trudi Cook F 41 3Ms Gorseinon 0 41.19
191 426 Neil Wheeler M 43 Run4All Neath F&D 41.19
192 423 Lee Kwok M 39 0 0 41.20
193 397 Nigel Williams M 35 0 0 41.21
194 348 Kenneth Oliver M 0 0 0 41.36
195 54 Donna Hunkin F 38 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 0 41.38
196 424 Clyde Baker M 41 0 0 41.42
197 448 Mark Hill M 45 0 0 41.50
198 55 Sharon Trotman F 44 3Ms 0 41.55
199 77 Sarah Fish F 41 0 H&W 41.56
200 447 Andrew Rothwell M 55 0 0 42.08
201 315 Jason Morris M 43 0 0 42.22
202 407 Craig Thomas M 28 0 0 42.24
203 325 Neil Jones M 38 0 0 42.35
204 478 Nigel Best M 55 0 0 42.44
205 500 Geraint Smith M 43 Run4All Neath 0 42.48
206 445 Adrian Williams M 50 0 0 42.51
207 313 Darren Evans M 32 0 0 42.59
208 48 Alison Terry  F 53 trot B&S 43.00
209 65 Jay Brown F 47 0 0 43.01
210 399 Samantha Bowen F 27 Run4all 0 43.07
211 337 Amanda Gilbert F 0 0 0 43.09
212 66 Kate Hoad F 43 0 0 43.10
213 45 Janice Harvey F 57 Run4All Neath 0 43.21
214 394 Richard Clifford M 46 Run4All Neath 0 43.29
215 475 Ian Swanson M 63 PoRT TALBOT HARRIERS 0 43.32
216 489 Michael Oakley M 41 Vegan Runners H&W 43.41
217 463 Michael Griffiths M 52 0 0 43.53
218 210 Richard Donne M 52 3Ms 0 43.55
219 327 Philip Swann M 50 SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 0 43.55
220 310 Heledd Williams F 24 Local 0 44.15
221 409 Owen Gilson M 36 0 0 44.33
222 317 Rhian Powell F 39 0 H&W 44.37
223 50 Sophie Wheeler F 21 Run4All Neath F&D/M&D 44.38
224 333 Chris Davies M 53 N/A 0 44.50
225 396 Miram Myfanwy Flower F 18 0 F&D 44.52
226 380 Laura Hall F 51 3Ms 0 44.58
227 40 Cath Rooke F 48 0 0 44.58
228 495 Nick Roe M 57 0 0 45.00
229 246 Kristian Phillips M 25 0 0 45.08
230 321 Gareth Lloyd M 42 Local 0 45.12
231 353 Michelle Rivett F 0 0 0 45.27
232 207 Ieuan Jones M 53 Celtictri 0 45.30
233 486 Mark Davies M 48 0 0 45.34
234 460 Paul Jones M 53 SospAN ROAD RUNNERS 0 45.34
235 306 David Boast M 45 0 0 45.36
236 58 Ann Horgan F 40 0 0 45.41
237 363 Lauren Huskings F 29 0 0 45.53
238 362 Geraint King M 30 0 0 45.57
239 481 Arthur Yarranton M 70 Run4All Neath 0 46.13
240 59 Julia Harris F 51 Run4All Neath 0 46.25
241 88 Aynsley Griffiths F 34 0 0 46.26
242 352 Paulo Baltasar M 39 N/A 0 46.35
243 432 Stephen Trotman M 47 0 0 46.35
244 51 Gemma Wheeler F 22 Run4All Neath F&D/M&D 46.43
245 434 Steve Davies M 39 Swansea 0 46.55
246 435 Colin Lloyd M 47 0 F&S 47.03
247 340 Sian Hughes F 0 0 W.chair 47.23
248 320 Lianne Owens M 41 Local 0 47.24
249 38 Cath Courts F 41 Run4All Neath 0 47.39
250 429 Jamie Fenaroli M 24 Swansea 0 47.45
251 483 Rhydian Williams M 59 0 F&S 47.46
252 49 Hazel Wheeler F 42 Run4All Neath F&D/M&D/H&W 47.58
253 50 Sophie Wheeler F 21 Run4All Neath F&D/M&D 48.38
254 499 Richard Howe M 45 0 0 48.52
255 257 Steven Eynon M 36 0 0 48.52
256 89 Emma Graham F 34 0 0 49.00
257 87 Suzie Hopkins F 44 Dragons 0 49.00
258 83 Sian Lilly F 35 Bitton 0 49.58
259 312 Julie Kemp F 51 0 0 50.33
260 402 Ieuan Chattington M 63 0 0 50.33
261 91 Linda Owens F 62 3Ms 0 50.39
262 444 Aaron Griffiths M 46 0 H&W 51.06
263 71 Laura Griffiths F 48 0 H&W 51.35
264 63 Diane Llewellyn F 33 Dragons H&W 51.35
265 42 Angela James F 40 Run4All Neath 0 51.44
266 76 Janet Featherstone F 52 0 0 52.10
267 338 Lynn Holmes F 51 0 M & D 52.11
268 44 Sidney Rogers F 20 0 0 52.15
269 485 Alan Powis M 64 0 0 52.31
270 339 Victoria Holmes F 17 0 M & D 52.53
271 305 Howard Williams M 66 Local 0 53.04
272 69 Alison Brown F 37 Dragons 0 53.21
273 57 Wendy Edwards F 49 Run4All Neath F&D 54.45
274 306 David Boast M 45 0 0 54.48
275 204 David Baines M 60 0 0 55.07
276 74 Andrea Jenkins F 50 Run4All Neath 0 55.32
277 459 Nicholas Jenkins M 49 Run4All Neath 0 57.43
278       59.15
279       60.50
280       60.50
281       72.00
282       72.00