Name M or F Age Club Special cat.
     
David Boucher M 66 N/A F&D-01
Lucy Boucher F 29 N/A F&D-01
Paul Gillard M 58 N/A  
Julie Jones F 38 Port Talbot Harriers  
Mark Taylor M 40 Port Talbot Harriers  
Graham Bingham M 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Mike Prasad M 50 3Ms Gorseinon  
Andrew Hill M 44 N/A  
Claire James (Neath) F 55 Run4All Neath  
Deb Chick F 55 Port Talbot Harriers M&S-01
Sion Mattey M 21 N/A M&S-01
Peter Roberts M 49 N/A  
Sam Standerwick F 45 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Sian McGoldrick F 53 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Carwyn Evans M 51 Dragons RC  
Deborah Evans F 57 Dragons RC M&D-01
Megan Evans F 20 Dragons RC M&D-01
Luke Spencer M 21 Aberdare Valley AC  
Hywel Longman M 27 N/A  
Gary Bartram M 41 Parc Bryn Bach RC H&W-01
Sarah Bartram F 34 N/A H&W-01
Christopher Anthony Jones M 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Laurie Higgins F 28 Brecon AC  
Robert Stephens M 42 N/A  
Diane Davies F 47 Dragons RC  
Rhyannon Smith F 35 Run4All Neath  
Karen Jones F 45 Dragons RC  
Carl Walsh M 46 Rhondda Valley Runners  
Felicity Barrow F 52 N/A M&D-02am
Isobel Barrow F 22 N/A M&D-02bd1
Olivia Barrow F 19 N/A M&D-02bd2
Robert Francis M 47 Piranahas Tri  
Paula Francis F 45 N/A  
Andrew Meadows M 33 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Kim Rockliffe F 57 N/A H&W-02
Alan Rockliffe M 58 N/A H&W-02
Rachel Evans F 45 Run4All Neath H&W-03
Andy Evans M 54 N/A H&W-03
Kenneth Oliver M 57 Islwyn RC  
Melanie South F 31 N/A  
Craig Evans M 33 N/A  
Carolann Grant F 45 Road Runners Club  
Nicola Jukes F 47 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Ian Davies M 53 Parc Bryn Bach RC H&W-04
Teresa Davies F 49 Parc Bryn Bach RC H&W-04
Amy Lloyd F 26 N/A  
Rhian Thomas F 48 N/A local
Caryl Stokes F 44 N/A  
Gareth Poston M 35 Port Talbot Harriers  
Dawne Meynell Western F 40 Rhondda Valley Runners  
Russell Hall M 51 Rhondda Valley Runners  
Edwin Hanly M 58 N/A  
Kathryn Sweetman F 45 FERC H&W-05
David Sweetman M 48 N/A H&W-05
Gwyn Palfrey F 55 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Joanne Ryan F 44 Rhondda Valley Runners  
Douglas Bowen M 42 N/A  
Matthew Poulton M 38 N/A  
Samantha Thompson F 51 N/A M&D-03
Holly Thompson F 15 N/A M&D-03
Robert Jelley M 41 N/A  
Gary Webber M 50 Rhondda Valley Runners  
Hannah Parry F 27 N/A  
Teresa Healy 1 F 0 N/A   information required
Teresa Healy 2 ??? 0 N/A   information required
Maddy Phillips F 27 N/A  
Louise Udiawar F 40 Pontardawe RC  
Alun Foulkes M 68 N/A  
Karen Bracegirdle F 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Richard Holborow M 33 N/A  
Michelle Cole F 0 3Ms Gorseinon   information required
James O'Callaghan M 47 Swansea Harriers  
Vicky Holley-Rowe F 26 N/A  
Mr Price M 0 Yes - what club? H&W-06 information required
Sian Price F 0 Yes - what club? H&W-06 information required
Catherine Jones F 33 N/A  
Ceri Tapper M 48 Pontypridd Roadents H&W-07
Claire Tapper F 48 N/A H&W-07
Caroline Garnett F 43 N/A  
Sharon Mitchell F 49 Run Through  
Joanna Rhydderch F 36 Run4All Neath  
Ruth Corney F 45 N/A  
Trudi Edwards F 45 Yes - what club?   information required
Steven White M 44 Yes - what club?   information required
Dennis Collins M 52 Rhondda Valley Runners  
Laura Hire F 34 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Ellisha Hughes F 24 N/A  
Leigh James M 58 N/A  
Claire James (Williamstown) F 44 N/A  
Melanie Blethyn F 46 N/A  
Bretti Paxton F 28 Pontypridd Roadents  
Cyril Williams M 62 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Marciel Jenkins-Belohorska F 31 Parc Bryn Bach RC